Serial Devices


Product Image Item Name Price+
ESERV-11T/12T Industrial Ethernet to Serial Server

ESERV-11T/12T Industrial Ethernet to Serial Server

Ethernet to Serial Server Up to Two Active Serial Ports One Ethernet Port (Choose 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 or Multimode Fiber with ST style connector)...
$218.90

... more info

SER-485-IC Isolated Converter

SER-485-IC Isolated Converter

Isolated Converter RS-232 DB9 Female Serial Connector RS-422/485 Five Position Terminal Block DIN-Rail Enclosure Data rates up to 115.2 Kbps Extended...
$231.00

Buy Now

SER-485-IR Isolated Repeater

SER-485-IR Isolated Repeater

Isolated Repeater Two RS-422/485 Five Position Terminal Blocks DIN-Rail Enclosure Data rates up to 115.2 Kbps Extends Signal 4,000 feet (1200 meters)...
$254.10

Buy Now

SER-485-FXC Serial to Multimode Fiber Converter

SER-485-FXC Serial to Multimode Fiber Converter

$369.60

Buy Now

ESERV-M12T Industrial Modbus Ethernet to Serial Gateway

ESERV-M12T Industrial Modbus Ethernet to Serial Gateway

Industrial Modbus Ethernet to Serial Gateway Up to Two Active Serial Ports via TB Serial Connectors One Ethernet Port (Choose 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 or...
$577.00

... more info


N-TRON
Copyright © 2014 N-Tron. Powered by Zen Cart